VDH Champion
Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2018
European Dobermann Trophy Championship Winner 2017
Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2017
Landesgruppensieger Nord 2016
Puppy Class
Landesgruppensiegerschau Altona 2013/D - vp2 (Merete Dalgaard - DK)
Youth Class
IDC 2013 Romonia - VG (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano - I)
Landes-Siegerschau Brandenburg 2013/D - VG (Mario Mayerhofer - A)
Open Class
Landes-Siegerschau Brandenburg 2014/D - Exc2 (Mario Mayerhofer - A)
Working Class
IDC 2014 Slovakia - Exc (Hans Wiblishauser - D)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2015/A - Exc2 (Norbert Daube - D, Roland Meinx - A)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2015/A - Paarklasse - Exc1 (Norbert Daube - D, Roland Meinx - A)
CACIB Chemnitz 2016/D - Exc2 (Erwin Deutscher - A)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Nord 2016/D - Exc1, CAC, BOS, Landesgruppensieger Nord 2016 (Rudi Killmaier - D)
CACIB Leipzig 2016/D - Exc1, CAC, CACIB
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show/A 2016 - Exc3 (Tamas Dohoczki - HU)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show/A 2016 - Championship 3rd place (Tamas Dohoczki - HU)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Sachsen 2017/D - Exc1, CAC, Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2017 (Detlef Köhler - D)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2017/A - Exc2 (Dr. Attilio Polifrone - I)
European Dobermann Trophy Championship 2017/A - European Dobermann Trophy Championship Winner 2017 (Dusan Travnikar - SRB)
European Dobermann Trophy Championship 2018/A - 2nd place (Dusan Travnikar - SRB)
Champion Class
IDC Hungary 2017 - Exc (Hans Wiblishauser- D)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Sachsen 2018/D - Exc1, CAC, Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2018 (Hans Wiblishauser - D)
HD 1, vWd clear, heart ultrasound - no signs of any heart disease (2018)
BH
AD
ZTP SG1A (Armin Hoppe)
IPO 3
angekört Ia
ZVA Ia
SGSV national championship 2017 Sachsen-Anhalt - 9th place (A 91, B 72, C 78, total 241)
AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento (Lavoro males black) - 3rd place
AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento (Campionata males black) - 4th place
Easter Trophy Championship HSV Netzen e.V. (Ingolf Zygmanowski) - 1st place
Progeny
2015-09-13 vom Fürstenwald, dam: Bonita von Hohenzollern
2016-12-17 von Hohenzollern, dam: Carisma von Hohenzollern
2017-03-28 vom Strengbach, dam: Yvette vom Strengbach
2018-01-11 Vivat de Vinko, dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko
2018-04-21 vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen, dam: Meine Bomba vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
2018-07-06 Dura Lex Polonia, dam: Julia Dura Lex Polonia
2018-08-22 Rapidamente, dam: Paula Abdul Elite House
2018-12-30 Błękitny Kanion, dam: Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus
2019-01-26 del Naissus, dam: Dunja vom Märkischen Leo
Pedigree
The inbreedingcoefficent for this combination is 12.73 % of 8 generations.